Menu Search
AESP/SIGNAMAX #UFE-B-06SC-G

Plate, Connector; Multimode; SC Simplex/SC Simplex; Aqua

SKU # 76347498748
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: SC Simplex
Side B: SC Simplex
Fiber Count: 6
Fiber Type: Multimode
Connector Material: Zirconia Ceramic
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Aqua