Patch Cord, 10.0 ft, Multimode 50 um Fiber, Duplex Cable, CMR Jacket, LC Connector

SKU: 07847726117
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Type: Fiber Patch Cord
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Cable Type: Duplex
End Connector - A: LC
End Connector - B: LC
End Type A: Ceramic Ferrule, Plastic Housing
End Type B: Ceramic Ferrule, Plastic Housing
Jacket Rating: CMR
Length - Metric: 3m
Length - Imperial: 10 ft.
Fiber Optic Patch Cords: Type - Fiber Patch Cord; Fiber Type - Multimode, 50 um; Cable Type - Duplex; End Connector - A - LC; End Connector - B - LC; End Type A - Ceramic Ferrule, Plastic Housing; End Type B - Ceramic Ferrule, Plastic Housing; Jacket Rating - CMR; Length - Metric - 3.0m; Length - Imperial - 10 ft; Additional Information - Laser Optimized OM3
Additional Info: Laser Optimized OM3