Menu Search
FINISAR CORP #FCBN410QD3C05

Quadwire® Cable, Fiber; Multimode; Plenum-rated; 40 Gb/s; Orange; 5m

SKU # 47116498899
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
View more versions of this product
Length - metric: 5m
Type: Parallel Active Optical Cable
Transmission Mode: Multimode
Cable Construction: Duplex
End Connector - A: QSFP
End Connector - B: QSFP
Jacket Rating: CMP
Speed: 40 Gb/s
Color: Orange

Additional Info: Operating Temperature: 0 deg. to 70 deg. C