Menu Search
FINISAR CORP #FCBN410QD3C10

Quadwire® Cable, Fiber; Multimode; Plenum-rated; 40 Gb/s; Orange; 10m

SKU # 47116498894
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Type: Parallel Active Optical Cable
Fiber Type: Multimode
Cable Type: Round, Plenum-rated (OFNP)
End Connector - A: QSFP
End Connector - B: QSFP
Length - Metric: 10m
Speed: 40 Gb/s
Color: Orange

Additional Info: Operating Temperature: 0 deg. to 70 deg. C