Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Cords Jumper Cable, Singlemode (OS2), NFPA 262 Jacket, 5m L

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #J909012GE8-NB005M

Jumper Cable, Singlemode (OS2), NFPA 262 Jacket, 5m L

SKU #47008692824
Manufacturer Series: EDGE PRO
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Type: Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
Fiber Type: Singlemode (OS2)
End Connector - A: MTP (Non-Pinned)
End Connector - B: MTP (Non-Pinned)
End Type A: Composite Ferrule
End Type B: Composite Ferrule
Jacket Rating: NFPA 262
Length - Metric: 5m
Length - Imperial: 16.4 ft.
Color: Yellow