Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Cords Cable, Fiber; Singlemode; 700 ft.(213.3m)

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #004301EB4FD700F-P

OptiTap Cable, Fiber; Singlemode; 700 ft.(213.3m)

SKU #47008697883
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Type: Fiber Patch Cord
Fiber Type: Singlemode
End Connector - B: SC APC
Length - Metric: 213.3m
Length - Imperial: 700 ft.

Additional Info: SST Drop Dielectric Cable