Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Cords Cable, Pre-Terminated; OS2; Blue/Yellow; 9.84 ft.(3m)
BELDEN #FPSLU4F003M

FiberExpress Cable, Pre-Terminated; OS2; Blue/Yellow; 9.84 ft.(3m)

SKU # 49100081880 Manufacturer Series: FP
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Type: FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assembly
Fiber Type: OS2
End Connector - A: MPO-12(8f) Female
End Connector - B: LC Duplex UHD Uniboot
Jacket Rating: Plenum
Length - Metric: 3m
Length - Imperial: 9.84 ft.
Color: Blue/Yellow

Additional Info: Suitable applications: Data Centers, Main Equipment Rooms, Telecommunications Rooms and Work Areas. ACA, Bi-national Standard Listed.