Menu Search
Fiber Optic Multiple Cable Assemblies Cable, Fiber Assembly; 12 Fiber; Multimode 62.5/125um; 20m

PANDUIT #F612D5-5M20Y

QuickNet™ Cable, Fiber Assembly; 12 Fiber; Multimode 62.5/125um; 20m

SKU #07498303946
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Type: Fiber Cable Assembly
Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5/125um
Cable Type: 12 Fiber
End Connector - A: MTP Female
End Connector - B: MTP Female
End A - Quantity: 1
End B - Quantity: 1
Jacket Rating: OFNP
Length - Metric: 20m
Length - Imperial: 65.6 ft.

Additional Info: Color: Orange, Boot Color: Black