Menu Search
Search
PANDUIT #FX12D5-5M5Y

QuickNet™ Cable, Fiber Assembly; 12 Fiber; Multimode 50/125um; 5m

SKU # 07498305144
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
You do not have permissions to see price. Please contact your sales representative if you feel this is an error.
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
View more versions of this product
Length - metric: 5m
End A - Quantity: 1
End B - Quantity: 1
Length - Imperial: 16.4 ft.
Type: Fiber Cable Assembly
Fiber Type: Multimode 50/125um
Cable Type: 12 Fiber
End Connector - A: MTP Female
End Connector - B: MTP Female
Jacket Rating: OFNP

Additional Info: Color: Aqua, Boot Color: Black, Fiber Cable Size: 5mm x 2.5mm, Material: PVC