Menu Search
Search
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #GE5E548QPNDDU050F

Fiber Trunk Cable, Multimode 50 um (OM4), 48 Fiber, Aqua

SKU # 47008692772
Loading price and availability...
You do not have permissions to see price. Please contact your sales representative if you feel this is an error.
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Type: Fiber Trunk Cable
Fiber Type: Multimode 50 um (OM4)
Cable Type: 48 Fiber
End Connector - A: MTP (Pins)
End Connector - B: MTP (Pins)
Jacket Rating: CMP, Non-Armored
Color: Aqua
Length - Imperial: 50 ft.
Length - Metric: 15.24m