Fiber Cable Assembly 48 Fiber MTP Female - MTP Female Singlemode

SKU: 47008698021
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Type: Fiber Cable Assembly
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: 48 Fiber
End Connector - A: MTP Female
End Connector - B: MTP Female
Jacket Rating: OFNP
Length - Metric: 51.8m
Length - Imperial: 170 ft.
Manufacturer Series: Pretium EDGE
Fiber Optic Multiple Cable Assemblies: Type - Fiber Cable Assembly; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Cable Type - 48 Fiber; End A - Connector - MTP Female; End B - Connector - MTP Female; Jacket Rating - OFNP; Length - Metric - 51.8m; Length - Imperial - 170.0 ft; Additional Information - Pulling Grip One Side, With 33/33 in Legs; Manufacturer Series - Pretium EDGE
Additional Info: Pulling Grip One Side, With 33/33 in Legs