CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #G7575E4TPNDDU130F

Pretium Edge Fiber Cable Assembly 144 Fiber MTP Female - MTP Female Multimode, 50 um

SKU: 47008696150
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Downloads
Specifications
Type: Fiber Cable Assembly
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Cable Type: 144 Fiber
End Connector - A: MTP Female
End Connector - B: MTP Female
Jacket Rating: OFNP
Length - Metric: 39.6m
Length - Imperial: 130 ft.
Description
Fiber Optic Multiple Cable Assemblies: Type - Fiber Cable Assembly; Fiber Type - Multimode, 50 um; Cable Type - 144 Fiber; End A - Connector - MTP Female; End B - Connector - MTP Female; Jacket Rating - OFNP; Length - Metric - 39.6m; Length - Imperial - 130.0 ft; Additional Information - Pulling Grip One Side, With 33/33 in Legs; Manufacturer Series - Pretium EDGE
Additional Info: Pulling Grip One Side, With 33/33 in Legs