Menu Search
Fiber Optic Multiple Cable Assemblies Cable, Fiber Assembly; 48 Fiber; Multimode 50um; 65 ft.(19.8m)
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #G757548TPNDDU065F

Pretium Edge Cable, Fiber Assembly; 48 Fiber; Multimode 50um; 65 ft.(19.8m)

SKU # 47008697961
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Type: Fiber Cable Assembly
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Cable Type: 48 Fiber
End Connector - A: MTP Female
End Connector - B: MTP Female
Jacket Rating: OFNP
Length - Metric: 19.8m
Length - Imperial: 65 ft.

Additional Info: Pulling Grip One Side, With 33/33 in Legs