Menu Search
Fiber Optic Multiple Cable Assemblies Cable, Fiber Assembly; 24 Fiber; Multimode 50um; 145 ft.(44.1m)

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #G757524TPNDDU145F

Pretium Edge Cable, Fiber Assembly; 24 Fiber; Multimode 50um; 145 ft.(44.1m)

SKU #47008698028
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Type: Fiber Cable Assembly
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Cable Type: 24 Fiber
End Connector - A: MTP Female
End Connector - B: MTP Female
Jacket Rating: OFNP
Length - Metric: 44.1m
Length - Imperial: 145 ft.

Additional Info: Pulling Grip One Side, With 33/33 in Legs