Menu Search
Fiber Optic Multiple Cable Assemblies Cable, Fiber Assembly; 12 Fiber; Multimode 50um; 250 ft.(76.2m)

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #G757512TPNDDU250F

Pretium Edge Cable, Fiber Assembly; 12 Fiber; Multimode 50um; 250 ft.(76.2m)

SKU #47008696113
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Type: Fiber Cable Assembly
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Cable Type: 12 Fiber
End Connector - A: MTP Female
End Connector - B: MTP Female
Jacket Rating: OFNP
Length - Metric: 76.2m
Length - Imperial: 250 ft.

Additional Info: Pulling Grip One Side, With 33/33 in Legs