Menu Search
HUBBELL #FASTSCEMPB6

OptiChannel Fiber Optic Adapter ST Duplex - SC

SKU # 66262084554
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
Side A: SC
Side B: ST Duplex
Mounting: Snap
Fiber Type: Multimode Singlemode
Material: Phosphor Bronze Sleeve
Material Color: Blue

Fiber Optic Couplings-Adapters: Type - Fiber Optic Adapter ; Side A - SC ; Side B - ST Duplex; Mounting - Snap; Fiber Type - Multimode/Singlemode; Material - Phosphor Bronze Sleeve; Material Color - Blue; Manufacturer Series - Optichannel