Menu Search

CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #ADP-DSC0-CMNFL-CLS

Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex - SC Duplex

SKU: 47008602491
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Mounting: Panel
Installation: Flanged
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Material: Metal Sleeve
Material Color: Blue
Description
Fiber Optic Couplings-Adapters: Type - Fiber Optic Adapter ; Side A - SC Duplex; Side B - SC Duplex; Mounting - Panel; Installation - Flanged; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Material - Metal Sleeve; Material Color - Blue; Additional Information - Type: OS2
Additional Info: Type: OS2