Menu Search
Fiber Optic Couplings-Adapters Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex - SC Duplex
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #ADP-DSC0-CMNFL-CLS

Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex - SC Duplex

SKU # 47008602491
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Mounting: Panel
Installation: Flanged
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Material: Metal Sleeve
Material Color: Blue

Fiber Optic Couplings-Adapters: Type - Fiber Optic Adapter ; Side A - SC Duplex; Side B - SC Duplex; Mounting - Panel; Installation - Flanged; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Material - Metal Sleeve; Material Color - Blue; Additional Information - Type: OS2

Additional Info: Type: OS2