Menu Search
Fiber Optic Couplings-Adapters Fiber Optic Adapter Keyed LC Duplex - Keyed LC Duplex
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #ADP-KDLC-CCYRF-CLS

Fiber Optic Adapter Keyed LC Duplex - Keyed LC Duplex

SKU # 47008602362
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
Side A: Keyed LC Duplex
Side B: Keyed LC Duplex
Mounting: Panel
Installation: Flanged
Fiber Type: Multimode Singlemode
Material: Ceramic Sleeve
Material Color: Yellow

Additional Info: Type: OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2