Menu Search
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #ADP-KDLC-CCGRF-CLS

Fiber Optic Adapter Keyed LC Duplex - Keyed LC Duplex

SKU # 47008602359
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
Side A: Keyed LC Duplex
Side B: Keyed LC Duplex
Mounting: Panel
Installation: Flanged
Fiber Type: Multimode Singlemode
Material: Ceramic Sleeve
Material Color: Green

Additional Info: Type: OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2