COMMSCOPE #760115667

Fiber Adapter SC-APC Simplex - SC-APC Simplex

SKU: 88410495445
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Type: Fiber Adapter
Side A: SC-APC Simplex
Side B: SC-APC Simplex
Mounting: Panel
Installation: No Flange
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Material: Zirconia Sleeve
Material Color: Green
Manufacturer Series: TeraSPEED
Fiber Optic Couplings-Adapters: Type - Fiber Adapter; Side A - SC-APC Simplex; Side B - SC-APC Simplex; Mounting - Panel; Installation - No Flange; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Material - Zirconia Sleeve; Material Color - Green; Manufacturer Series - TeraSPEED