You are using an outdated browser. You may experience a lack of functionality if you continue to use this browser to navigate our website. If you are unable to upgrade or use a different browser due to corporate policies, please contact our help desk at (866) 746-3519 or ecommhd@wesco.com.
Menu Search
AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS #C002401

Hybrid Adapter ST Simplex - FC

SKU # 47000701248
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Type: Hybrid Adapter
Side A: FC
Side B: ST Simplex
Mounting: Square Mount
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Material: Stainless Steel

Fiber Optic Couplings-Adapters: Type - Hybrid Adapter; Side A - FC; Side B - ST Simplex; Mounting - Square Mount; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Material - Stainless Steel