Menu Search
SIEMON COMPANY #FC1M-LC-SM-B06

Fiber Connector, Single mode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffer Cable, Crimp On Installation, Blue Boot

SKU # 70041678300 Manufacturer Series: XLR8
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Connector Type: LC Simplex
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Construction: 900 um Tight Buffer
Installation: Crimp-On
Color: Blue Boot

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - LC Simplex; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Cable Construction - 900 um Tight Buffer; Installation - Crimp On; Color - Blue Boot; Manufacturer Series - XLR8™