Menu Search
Fiber Optic Connectors SC Simplex Connector Zirconia Singlemode

PANDUIT #FSCSCBU

OptiCamĀ® SC Simplex Connector Zirconia Singlemode

SKU #07498321469
Manufacturer Series: SC
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each
Connector Type: SC Simplex
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer
Ferrule: Zirconia
Installation: Cam
Color: Blue

Connectors: Connector Type - SC Simplex; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Cam; Color - Blue; Additional Information - No Polishing Required, Termination: Cam Clamp; Manufacturer Series - SC OptiCamĀ®

Additional Info: No Polishing Required, Termination: Cam Clamp