PANDUIT #FSCDM

SC Duplex Connector Zirconia Ceramic Multimode 50/125 um, 62.5/125 um

SKU: 07498344422
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Connector Type: SC Duplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 50/125um
Cable Construction: 3.0 mm Jacketed
Ferrule: Zirconia Ceramic
Installation: Anaerobic Adhesive
Color: Red and Black
Description
Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - SC Duplex; Fiber Type - Multimode 50/125 um, 62.5/125 um; Cable Construction - 3.0 mm Jacketed; Ferrule - Zirconia Ceramic; Installation - Anaerobic Adhesive; Color - Red and Black; Additional Information - Fiber Series: OM1, Termination: Field Polish
Additional Info: Fiber Series: OM1, Termination: Field Polish