PANDUIT #FLCSMEI

LC Simplex Connector Zirconia Ceramic Multimode

SKU: 07498399316
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Connector Type: LC Simplex
Fiber Type: Multimode
Cable Construction: 900 um Tight Buffer, 1.6 to 2.0 mm Jacketed
Ferrule: Zirconia Ceramic
Installation: Anaerobic Adhesive
Color: Electric Ivory
Description
Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - LC Simplex; Fiber Type - Multimode; Cable Construction - 900 um Tight Buffer, 1.6 to 2.0 mm Jacketed; Ferrule - Zirconia Ceramic; Installation - Anaerobic Adhesive; Color - Electric Ivory; Additional Information - Fiber Series: OM1/OM2/OM3, Termination: Field Polished
Additional Info: Fiber Series: OM1/OM2/OM3, Termination: Field Polished