Menu Search
Fiber Optic Connectors LC Simplex Connector Zirconia Ceramic Multimode 50/125 um

PANDUIT #FLCSMCXSPE

OptiCamĀ® LC Simplex Connector Zirconia Ceramic Multimode 50/125 um

SKU #07498322150
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Connector Type: LC Simplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 50/125um
Cable Construction: 1.6 to 2.0 mm Jacketed
Ferrule: Zirconia Ceramic
Installation: Cam
Color: Peach

Additional Info: Fiber Series: OM3/OM4