Menu Search

PANDUIT #FLCSMCXEOR

OptiCamĀ® LC Simplex Connector Zirconia Ceramic Multimode 50/125 um

SKU: 07498306683
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Connector Type: LC Simplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 50/125um
Cable Construction: 900 um Buffer
Ferrule: Zirconia Ceramic
Installation: Cam
Color: Orange
Description
Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - LC Simplex; Fiber Type - Multimode 50/125 um; Cable Construction - 900 um Buffer; Ferrule - Zirconia Ceramic; Installation - Cam; Color - Orange; Additional Information - Boot Material: Thermoplastic Rubber; Manufacturer Series - OptiCam
Additional Info: Boot Material: Thermoplastic Rubber