Menu Search
Fiber Optic Connectors LC Duplex Connector Zirconia Ceramic Singlemode 9/125 um
PANDUIT #FLCDSBU

LC Duplex Connector Zirconia Ceramic Singlemode 9/125 um

SKU # 07498399317
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Singlemode 9/125 um
Cable Construction: 1.6 to 2.0 mm Jacketed
Ferrule: Zirconia Ceramic
Color: Blue

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - LC Duplex; Fiber Type - Singlemode 9/125 um; Cable Construction - 1.6 to 2.0 mm Jacketed; Ferrule - Zirconia Ceramic; Color - Blue; Additional Information - Termination: Field Polish

Additional Info: Termination: Field Polish