Menu Search
Fiber Optic Connectors LC Duplex Connector Zirconia Ceramic Multimode 62.5 um
PANDUIT #FLCDMC6BLY

LC Duplex Connector Zirconia Ceramic Multimode 62.5 um

SKU # 07498304741
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5um
Cable Construction: 900 um Buffer
Ferrule: Zirconia Ceramic
Color: Black