PANDUIT #FLCDMC6BLY

LC Duplex Connector Zirconia Ceramic Multimode 62.5 um

SKU: 07498304741
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5um
Cable Construction: 900 um Buffer
Ferrule: Zirconia Ceramic
Color: Black
Description
Connectors: Connector Type - LC Duplex; Fiber Type - Multimode 62.5 um; Cable Construction - 900 um Buffer; Ferrule - Zirconia Ceramic; Color - Black