LC Duplex Connector Zirconia Ceramic Multimode 50/125 um

SKU: 07498312719
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 50/125um
Cable Construction: 1.6 to 2.0 mm Jacketed
Ferrule: Zirconia Ceramic
Color: Black Boot
Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - LC Duplex; Fiber Type - Multimode 50/125 um; Cable Construction - 1.6 to 2.0 mm Jacketed; Ferrule - Zirconia Ceramic; Color - Black Boot; Additional Information - Boot Material: Thermoplastic Rubber
Additional Info: Boot Material: Thermoplastic Rubber