Menu Search
Fiber Optic Connectors LC Duplex Connector Multimode
PANDUIT #FCX-24-10Y

LC Duplex Connector Multimode

SKU # 07498304714
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: Each
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Multimode
Installation: MTP Connector