Menu Search

LEVITON #49990-MSC

Fast-Cure Fiber Optic Connector, Multimode Fiber, 900 um Bare Buffer, 3.0 mm Jacketed Cable, Beige

SKU: 07847708581
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Connector Type: SC Simplex
Fiber Type: Multimode
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer, 3.0 mm Jacketed
Ferrule: Zirconia
Installation: Epoxy
Color: Beige
Description
Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - SC Simplex; Fiber Type - Multimode; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer, 3.0 mm Jacketed; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Epoxy; Color - Beige; Additional Information - Adhesive Style: Anaerobic Fast Cure; Manufacturer Series - Fast-Cure
Additional Info: Adhesive Style: Anaerobic Fast Cure