Fiber Optic Connector, Multimode Fiber, 125 um Cable, Zirconia Ferrule, Epoxy Installation, Beige

SKU: 07847729736
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Connector Type: SC Simplex
Fiber Type: Multimode
Cable Construction: 125um
Ferrule: Zirconia
Installation: Cam
Color: Beige
Manufacturer Series: FastCAM
Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - SC Simplex; Fiber Type - Multimode; Cable Construction - 125um; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Cam; Color - Beige; Additional Information - No Polishing Required; Manufacturer Series - FastCAM
Additional Info: No Polishing Required