Menu Search
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #94-115-48-BPDC

MTP Connector Connector Multimode

SKU # 47008602473
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Connector Type: MTP Connector
Fiber Type: Multimode
Installation: Heat-Cure Epoxy
Color: Aqua

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - MTP Connector; Fiber Type - Multimode; Installation - Heat-Cure Epoxy; Color - Aqua; Additional Information - Fiber Series: OM3/OM4/OM4+, Temperature Range: -40 to 80 deg C, Package Contents: 50 Boots, 50 Spring Pushes, 50 Protective Caps, 50 Oval Springs, 50 Crimp Rings, 50 Housings, 50 Female Spacer Pins

Additional Info: Fiber Series: OM3/OM4/OM4+, Temperature Range: -40 to 80 deg C, Package Contents: 50 Boots, 50 Spring Pushes, 50 Protective Caps, 50 Oval Springs, 50 Crimp Rings, 50 Housings, 50 Female Spacer Pins