Menu Search
Fiber Optic Connectors MTP Connector Connector Multimode 62.5 um
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #94-115-40-BPDC

MTP Connector Connector Multimode 62.5 um

SKU # 47008602475
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Connector Type: MTP Connector
Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5um
Installation: Heat-Cure Epoxy
Color: Beige

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - MTP Connector; Fiber Type - Multimode 62.5 um; Installation - Heat-Cure Epoxy; Color - Beige; Additional Information - Fiber Series: OM1, Temperature Range: -40 to 80 deg C, Package Contents: 50 Boots, 50 Spring Pushes, 50 Protective Caps, 50 Oval Springs, 50 Crimp Rings, 50 Housings, 50 Female Spacer Pins

Additional Info: Fiber Series: OM1, Temperature Range: -40 to 80 deg C, Package Contents: 50 Boots, 50 Spring Pushes, 50 Protective Caps, 50 Oval Springs, 50 Crimp Rings, 50 Housings, 50 Female Spacer Pins