CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #94-115-41-BPDC

MTP Connector Connector Multimode 50 um

SKU: 47008602471
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Downloads
Specifications
Connector Type: MTP Connector
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Installation: Heat-Cure Epoxy
Color: Black
Description
Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - MTP Connector; Fiber Type - Multimode 50 um; Installation - Heat-Cure Epoxy; Color - Black; Additional Information - Fiber Series: OM2, Temperature Range: -40 to 80 deg C, Package Contents: 50 Boots, 50 Spring Pushes, 50 Protective Caps, 50 Oval Springs, 50 Crimp Rings, 50 Housings, 50 Female Spacer Pins
Additional Info: Fiber Series: OM2, Temperature Range: -40 to 80 deg C, Package Contents: 50 Boots, 50 Spring Pushes, 50 Protective Caps, 50 Oval Springs, 50 Crimp Rings, 50 Housings, 50 Female Spacer Pins