Menu Search
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #94-115-25-BPJB

MTP Connector Connector Multimode 50 um

SKU # 47008602447
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Connector Type: MTP Connector
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Cable Construction: Jacketed
Installation: Heat-Cure Epoxy
Color: Black

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - MTP Connector; Fiber Type - Multimode 50 um; Cable Construction - Jacketed; Installation - Heat-Cure Epoxy; Color - Black; Additional Information - Fiber Series: OS2, Operating Temperature: -40 to 80 Deg C, Package Contents: 50 Boots, 50 Spring Pushes, 50 Protective Caps, 50 Oval Springs, 50 Crimp Rings, 50 Housings, 50 Male Pin-Clamps

Additional Info: Fiber Series: OS2, Operating Temperature: -40 to 80 Deg C, Package Contents: 50 Boots, 50 Spring Pushes, 50 Protective Caps, 50 Oval Springs, 50 Crimp Rings, 50 Housings, 50 Male Pin-Clamps