COMMSCOPE #760117952

SC Type Connector Zirconia Single Mode - SFC-SCF-09-8X

SKU: 88410498975
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Connector Type: SC Type
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Construction: 900 micron buffer
Ferrule: Zirconia
Installation: Crimp-On
Color: Blue
Manufacturer Series: TeraSPEED Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector
Description
Connectors: Connector Type - SC Type; Fiber Type - Single Mode; Cable Construction - 900 micron buffer; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Crimp On; Color - Blue; Additional Information - BTW - Behind The Wall Connector; no-epoxy, no-polish NENP connectors; Manufacturer Series - TeraSPEED
Additional Info: BTW - Behind The Wall Connector; no-epoxy, no-polish (NENP) connectors