Menu Search
Fiber Optic Connectors SC Type Connector Zirconia Multimode - MFC-SCF-09-5X
COMMSCOPE #760117945

LazrSPEED SC Type Connector Zirconia Multimode - MFC-SCF-09-5X

SKU # 88410498976 Manufacturer Series: Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Connector Type: SC Type
Fiber Type: Multimode
Cable Construction: 900 micron buffer
Ferrule: Zirconia
Installation: Crimp-On
Color: Aqua

Connectors: Connector Type - SC Type; Fiber Type - Multimode; Cable Construction - 900 micron buffer; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Crimp On; Color - Aqua; Additional Information - BTW - Behind The Wall Connector; no-epoxy, no-polish NENP connectors; Manufacturer Series - LazrSPEED

Additional Info: BTW - Behind The Wall Connector; no-epoxy, no-polish (NENP) connectors