Menu Search

COMMSCOPE #760117895

TeraSPEED LC Simplex Connector Zirconia Singlemode - SFC-LCF-09-8X

SKU: 88410498977
Manufacturer Series: Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Connector Type: LC Simplex
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer
Ferrule: Zirconia
Installation: Crimp-On
Color: Blue
Description
Connectors: Connector Type - LC Simplex; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Crimp On; Color - Blue; Additional Information - BTW - Behind The Wall Connector; Manufacturer Series - TeraSPEED® Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector™
Additional Info: BTW - Behind The Wall Connector