Menu Search
Search
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #CCH-CS12-E7-P00TE

Pigtailed Splice Cassette, SC Duplex, 12 Fibers, Multimode (50um)

SKU # 47008694337 Manufacturer Series: CCH Series
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
You do not have permissions to see price. Please contact your sales representative if you feel this is an error.
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Connector Modular Cassette
Side A: SC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Mounting: Wall

Fiber Optic Cassettes: Adapter Type - Connector Modular Cassette; Side A - SC Duplex; Fiber Count - 12; Fiber Type - Multimode (50um); Mounting - Wall; Additional Information - Cable Type: Ribbon, Dimensions (L x W x D): 6.4 x 1.4 x 7.9 in., Fiber Category: OM4 or OM3, Technology: Fusion Splice; Manufacturer Series - CCH Series

Additional Info: Cable Type: Ribbon, Dimensions (L x W x D): 6.4 x 1.4 x 7.9 in., Fiber Category: OM4 or OM3, Technology: Fusion Splice