Menu Search
PANDUIT #CMDBUSCZIG

Mini-ComĀ® SC Duplex Insert International Gray Singlemode

SKU # 07498384514
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Module Type: SC Duplex
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Mounting: Faceplate
Module Spaces: 2
Material: Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve
Color: International Gray

Additional Info: Fiber Count: 2, Adapter Color: Blue