×

Your shopping cart is empty.

PANDUIT  CMDAGSCZBL

SC Duplex Insert Black Singlemode

PANDUIT

Manufacturer # CMDAGSCZBL

SKU: 07498359297





Product Description

Fiber Optic Adapter Modules: Module Type - SC Duplex; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Mounting - Faceplate; Module Spaces - 2; Material - Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve; Color - Black; Additional Information - Fiber Count: 2, Adapter Color: Green; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com


Additional: Fiber Count: 2, Adapter Color: Green
Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA

Required Date:

Qty:

Module Type: SC Duplex
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Mounting: Faceplate
Module Spaces: 2
Material: Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve
Color: Black
Manufacturer Series: Mini-Com

Welcome

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of our website. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: