LC Duplex Insert Black Multimode

SKU: 07498318973
Loading price and availability...
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Module Type: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Multimode
Mounting: Mini-Com Outlets
Module Spaces: 1
Material: Phosphor Bronze Sleeve
Color: Black
Manufacturer Series: Mini-Com
Fiber Optic Adapter Modules: Module Type - LC Duplex; Fiber Type - Multimode; Mounting - Mini-Com Outlets; Module Spaces - 1; Material - Phosphor Bronze Sleeve; Color - Black; Additional Information - Adapter Color: Black; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com
Additional Info: Adapter Color: Black