Adapter Module, Singlemode Fiber, Mini-Com Outlet Mount, 1 Module Spaces, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

SKU: 07498399208
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Module Type: LC Duplex Adapter
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Module Spaces: 1
Material: Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve
Color: Blue
Fiber Optic Adapter Modules: Module Type - LC Duplex Adapter; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Module Spaces - 1; Material - Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve; Color - Blue