PANDUIT #CMDSAQLCZBL

Adapter Module, Multimode Fiber, Mini-Com Outlet Mount, 1 Module Spaces, Ceramic Sleeve, Aqua

SKU: 07498353999
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Specifications
Module Type: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Multimode
Mounting: Mini-Com Outlets
Module Spaces: 1
Material: Ceramic Sleeve
Color: Aqua
Manufacturer Series: Mini-Com
Description
Fiber Optic Adapter Modules: Module Type - LC Duplex; Fiber Type - Multimode; Mounting - Mini-Com Outlets; Module Spaces - 1; Material - Ceramic Sleeve; Color - Aqua; Additional Information - OM3/OM4 Duplex mulitmode Fiber adapter; Manufacturer Series - Mini-Com
Additional Info: OM3/OM4 Duplex mulitmode Fiber adapter