Menu Search
HUBBELL #SFFLCR

OptiChannel LC Duplex Insert Red Multimode

SKU # 66262028988
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Module Type: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Multimode
Mounting: Flush
Material: Phosphor Bronze Sleeve
Color: Red

Additional Info: Keystone, LC, Duplex