HUBBELL #SFFLCR

LC Duplex Insert Red Multimode

SKU: 66262028988
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Downloads
Specifications
Module Type: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Multimode
Mounting: Flush
Material: Phosphor Bronze Sleeve
Color: Red
Manufacturer Series: Optichannel
Description
Fiber Optic Adapter Modules: Module Type - LC Duplex; Fiber Type - Multimode; Mounting - Flush; Material - Phosphor Bronze Sleeve; Color - Red; Additional Information - Keystone, LC, Duplex; Manufacturer Series - Optichannel
Additional Info: Keystone, LC, Duplex