HUBBELL #SFLC

OptiChannel LC Duplex Insert Office White Singlemode Multimode

SKU: 66262082934
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Where is the Add to Cart Button?
Your account is not configured to place orders. Please follow your company's product ordering process.
Downloads
Specifications
Module Type: LC Duplex
Fiber Type: Multimode Singlemode
Mounting: Snap-In
Material: Phosphor Bronze Sleeve
Color: Office White
Description
Fiber Optic Adapter Modules: Module Type - LC Duplex; Fiber Type - Singlemode Multimode; Mounting - Snap-In; Material - Phosphor Bronze Sleeve; Color - Office White; Manufacturer Series - Optichannel