Menu Search
Fiber Optic Adapter Modules SC Connector, 62.5 um Multimode OM1 Fiber, Beige
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS #WLL-KS-KD

UniCam SC Connector, 62.5 um Multimode OM1 Fiber, Beige

SKU # 47008696453
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Module Type: SC Type
Fiber Type: 62.5um Multimode OM1
Color: Beige

Fiber Optic Adapter Modules: Module Type - SC Type; Fiber Type - 62.5 um Multimode OM1; Color - Beige ; Manufacturer Series - UniCam