Menu Search
Search
PANDUIT #FAP12WAGSCZ

Fiber Adapter Panel, SC APC Simplex x SC APC Simplex

SKU # 07498359128
RoHS Compliant
Adapter Type: Adapter Panel
Number of Adapters: 12
Side A: SC APC Simplex
Side B: SC APC Simplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Singlemode OS1/2
Connector Material: Zirconia Ceramic
Mounting: Rack, Wall
Color: Black